Beelzebubs Ausstellungen

Ein paar Eindrücke von den ersten Ausstellungen: 

 


Beelzebubs   Ausstellungsergebnisse

 

 

         Ausstellung           Klasse (Richter)                      Bewertung

 21.07.2018, Rellingen

CAC OG Hamburg

Babyklasse

Herr Horst Fischbach

 vielversprechend 1

 01.09.2018, Bremen

CACIB Bremen

Jüngstenklasse

Frau Daniela Zevens

vielversprechend 1

 02.09.2018, Bremen

Nationale CAC Bremen

Jüngstenklasse

Frau Susanne Krämer

vielversprechend 1

 09.09.2018, Paderborn 

DDC-Clubsiegerschau

Jüngstenklasse

Herr Dr. Peter Friedrich

vielversprechend 1

BAF

 08.12.2018, Kassel

Nationale CAC Kassel

Jugendklasse

Frau Romana Förtsch 

 V2

R-CAC, R-VDH

 09.12.2018, Kassel

CACIB Kassel 

 Jugendklasse

Frau Regina Bachmann

 V2

R-CAC, R-VDH

 23.12.2018, Venray

CACIB Kerstshow KNON, NL 

 Jugendklasse

Herr A.R.R. Doedijns (NL)

 V1

J-CAC

 03.02.2019, Eindhoven

Dogshow Eindhoven CACIB

 Jugendklasse

Herr G. Schogol, (GE) 

 V1

J-CAC, CAC,

Bester Rüde, BOS

 24.02.2019, Gießen

CAC der OG Gießen

 Jugendklasse

Frau Regina Bachmann

 V1

J-CAC, J-VDH

 01.03.2019, Groningen NL

Martinidogshow CAC/CACIB

 Jugendklasse

Herr K.E. Johansson (SE)

 SG1

 02.03.2019, Groningen NL

Martinidogshow CAC/CACIB

 Jugendklasse

Herr Jason Hoke (US)

 V3

 17.03.2019, Weelde BE

46ste Schaal der Kempen 

 Jugendklasse 

Frau Myriam Vermeire (BE)

  V1

J-CAC

Bester Rüde, Bester Jugendhund,

BOS, Crufts Qualifizierung

 06.04.2019, IDS Zwolle NL

Ijsselshow Zwolle

 Jugendklasse

Frau I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

 V1

J-CAC,  CAC, Bester Rüde, BOS 

 24.04.2019

 

Niederländischer Jugendchampion

 14.04.2019, Bad Salzuflen

CAC Bad Salzuflen

 Jugendklasse

Frau Romana Förtsch (DE)

 V1

J-CAC, J-VDH

 04.05.2019, Gent BE

49e Flanders Dog Show

Jugendklasse

Herr B. Henderson (IE)

V1

J-CAC   BOB

 05.05.2019, Gent BE

50e Flanders Dog Show

Jugendklasse

Frau I. Hecktors (BE)

V1

J-CAC   BOB

 08.05.2019

 

Belgischer Jugendchampion

 17.05.2019,  Dortmund

CACIB Europasieger Dortmund

 Jugendklasse

Herr Jose Manuel Pacheco (P)

 V1

J-CAC, J-VDH   EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER

Crufts-Qualifikation

 18.05.2019, Dortmund

CACIB Frühjahrssieger Dortmund 

Jugendklasse

Frau Magdalena Hiltbrunner (Schweiz)  

 V1

J-CAC, J-VDH  FRÜHJAHRSJUGENDSIEGER

Bester Junghund

 

 02.06.2019, Holtorf

Niedersachsenschau

 Jugendklasse

Herr Klaus Rücker

 V1

J-CAC, J-VDH,  BAF

 02.07.2019

  DDC  Jugendchampion

 06.07.2019 Hannover

Internationale Ausstellung

Hannover Sieger

Zwischenklasse

Herr Dr. Hollensteiner

V1

CAC, VDH, CACIB,

BOS, Hannoner Sieger

 07.07.2019 Hannover

Internationale Ausstellung

Annual Trophy Show 2019

Jugendklasse

Herr Klaus Rücker

V1

J-CAC, J-VDH,

BOS, Annual Trophy Jugend Winner

 15.07.2019

 

VDH  Jugendchampion

 28.07.2019, Wuppertal

Schwebebahnschau

Zwischenklasse

Herr Dr. Hollensteiner

V1

res-CAC, VDH

 03.08.2019 Hude-Wüsting

CACIB Weser-Ems

Zwischenklasse

Herr László Erdös (H)

V1

CAC,VDH, CACIB, BOB

 04.08.2019 Hude-Wüsting

Nationale Weser-Ems

Zwischenklasse

Herr Dr. Hollensteiner

V1

CAC, VDH, BOS